Riding Contacts

Riding Riding Contact Candidate
Ajax-Pickering

Andrew Skinner

Kyle Stewart

Algoma-Manitoulin

Kevin Gagnon

Richard Hadidian

Ancaster-Dundas-Flamborough-Westdale

Rob Ferguson

Glenn Langton

Barrie

Paolo Fabrizio

Darren Roskam

Beaches-East York

Nunzio Venuto

Alexander Lindsay
Bramalea-Gore-Malton

Andreas Marouchos

NA
Brampton West

Andrew Echevarria

Luis Chacin

Brampton-Springdale

Andrew Echevarria

NA
Brant

Rob Ferguson

Rob Ferguson

Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound

Paolo Fabrizio

Caleb Voskamp

Burlington

Rob Ferguson

Charles Zach

Cambridge

Phil Bender

Allan Dettweiler

Carleton-Mississippi Mills

Darcy Neal Donnelly

NA
Chatham-Kent-Essex

Ian Shalapata

Douglas McLarty

Davenport

Nunzio Venuto

Nunzio Venuto

Don Valley East

Nunzio Venuto

NA
Don Valley West

Nunzio Venuto

Patrick Boyd
Dufferin-Caledon

Paolo Fabrizio

Daniel Kowalewski
Durham

Andrew Skinner

Conner Toye

Eglinton-Lawrence

Nunzio Venuto

NA
Elgin-Middlesex-London

Ian Shalapata

NA
Essex

Ian Shalapata

NA
Etobicoke Centre

Andreas Marouchos

Alexander Bussmann

Etobicoke North

Andreas Marouchos

Allan deRoo
Etobicoke-Lakeshore

Andreas Marouchos

Mark Wrzesniewsk
Glengarry-Prescott-Russell

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Guelph

Phil Bender

Blair Smythe
Haldimand-Norfolk

Rob Ferguson

N/A
Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock

Andrew Skinner

NA
Halton

Phil Bender

Kal Ghory

Hamilton Centre

Rob Ferguson

NA
Hamilton East-Stoney Creek

Rob Ferguson

Mark Burnison

Hamilton Mountain

Rob Ferguson

Hans Wienhold
Huron-Bruce

Paolo Fabrizio

Max Maister
Kenora-Rainy River

Kevin Gagnon

NA
Kingston and the Islands

Andrew Skinner

NA
Kitchener Centre

Phil Bender

Patrick Bernier
Kitchener-Conestoga

Phil Bender

David Schumm
Kitchener-Waterloo

Phil Bender

James Schulz
Lambton-Kent-Middlesex

Ian Shalapata

Matt Willson

Lanark-Frontenac-Lennox and Addington

Andrew Skinner

NA
Leeds-Grenville

Andrew Skinner

Harold Gabriel

London North Centre

Ian Shalapata

NA
London West

Ian Shalapata

NA
London-Fanshawe

Ian Shalapata

Tim Harnick

Markham-Unionville

Jason Jenkins

Allen Small

Mississauga East-Cooksville

Andrew Echevarria

Levko Iwanusiw

Mississauga South

Andrew Echevarria

James Judson

Mississauga-Brampton South

Andrew Echevarria

Richard Levesque
Mississauga-Erindale

Andrew Echevarria

Chris Jewell

Mississauga-Streetsville

Andrew Echevarria

Dave Walach
Nepean-Carleton

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Coreen Corcoran

Newmarket-Aurora

Jason Jenkins

Jason Jenkins

Niagara Falls

Rob Ferguson

Ralph Panucci

Niagara West-Glanbrook

Rob Ferguson

Stefanos Karatopis

Nickel Belt

Kevin Gagnon

NA
Nipissing

Paolo Fabrizio

Derek Elliott

Northumberland-Quinte West

Andrew Skinner

NA
Oak Ridges-Markham

Jason Jenkins

Karl Boelling

Oakville

Andrew Echevarria

David Clement

Oshawa

Andrew Skinner

NA
Ottawa Centre

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Bruce Faulkner

Ottawa South

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Jean-Serge Brisson

Ottawa West-Nepean

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Matthew Brooks

Ottawa-Orléans

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Gerald Bourdeau
Ottawa-Vanier

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Phillip Richard

Oxford

Phil Bender

Devin Wright

Parkdale-High Park

Andreas Marouchos

Redmond Weissenberger
Parry Sound-Muskoka

Paolo Fabrizio

NA
Perth-Wellington

Phil Bender

Scott Marshall

Peterborough

Andrew Skinner

NA
Pickering-Scarborough East

Jason Jenkins

Scott Hoefig

Prince Edward-Hastings

Andrew Skinner

Lindsay Forbes
Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke

Andrew Skinner

NA
Richmond Hill

Jason Jenkins

Igor Bily

Sarnia-Lambton

Ian Shalapata

Andrew Falby
Sault Ste. Marie

Kevin Gagnon

Austin Williams

Scarborough Centre

Jason Jenkins

NA
Scarborough Southwest

Andrew Skinner

Tyler Rose

Scarborough-Agincourt

Jason Jenkins

NA
Scarborough-Guildwood

Jason Jenkins

Richard Kerr
Scarborough-Rouge River

Jason Jenkins

NA
Simcoe North

Paolo Fabrizio

NA
Simcoe-Grey

Paolo Fabrizio

NA
St. Catharines

Rob Ferguson

Nicholas Dushko

St. Paul's

Nunzio Venuto

John Kittredge
Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry

Darcy Neal Donnelly

Shawn McRae

Sudbury

Steven Wilson

Steven Wilson

Thornhill

Jason Jenkins

Gene Balfour

Thunder Bay-Atikokan

Kevin Gagnon

Joe Talarico
Thunder Bay-Superior North

Kevin Gagnon

Tamara Johnson
Timiskaming-Cochrane

Kevin Gagnon

NA
Timmins-James Bay

Kevin Gagnon

NA
Toronto Centre

Nunzio Venuto

Judi Falardeau

Toronto-Danforth

Nunzio Venuto

Thomas Armstrong

Trinity-Spadina

Andrew Echevarria

Andrew Echevarria

Vaughan

Jason Jenkins

Paolo Fabrizio
Welland

Rob Ferguson

Andrea Murik

Wellington-Halton Hills

Phil Bender

Jason Cousineau
Whitby-Oshawa

Andrew Skinner

NA
Willowdale

Nunzio Venuto

NA
Windsor West

Ian Shalapata

NA
Windsor-Tecumseh

Ian Shalapata

Timothy Marshall
York Centre

Andreas Marouchos

NA
York South-Weston

Andreas Marouchos

NA
York West

Andreas Marouchos

NA
York-Simcoe

Paolo Fabrizio

Craig Wallace